CLUBKLASSEMENT BELOFTEN 2019

1. EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE (1.962 punten)

Mauri Vansevenant (664), Vito Braet (396), Lothar Verhulst (384), Jens Vanoverberghe (315), Louis Blouwe (203)

2. GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY (419 punten)

Wouter Verhulst (106), Arne Verfaillie (101), Mathisse Grootaert (83), Wannes Debuysere (82), Arne Santy (47)

3. DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE (279 punten)

Lars Van Coppenolle (128), Kilian Baillievier (101), Jens Moerman (25), Robin Rosseeuw (15), Loeka Verdonck (10)

4. TOPS-ANTIEK GLASCENTRA (165 punten)

David Beernaert (45), Milan Hanne (42), Damion Windels (36), Justin Houtekier (23), Valentin Lefever (19)

5. DOVY KEUKENS-FCC (140 punten)

Tjörven Cleenewerck (37), Justin Compernolle (36), Tiebo Devoogdt (28), Fabrizio Dekoning (22), Wannes Geldhof (17)

CLUBKLASSEMENT JUNIORES 2019

1. ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM (1.156 punten)

© VDB

Alex Vandenbulcke (628), Diel Vergote (177), Lukas Buijsse (148), Lucas Dewachter (141), Jari Simoens (62)

2. GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY (1.050 punten)

Warre Vangheluwe (466), Gust Lootens (242), Jasper Dejaegher (209), Aiden Vanderbeke (67), Arne Buffel (66)

3. CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE (936 punten)

Lars Van Ryckeghem (401), Michiel Nuytten (253), Lawrence Stalpaert (110), Laurens Vandaele (103), Korneel Decaestecker (69)

4. WIELERTEAM IEPER (321 punten)

Sander Dekien (164), Matthew Deborggraeve (89), Michiel Dejonghe (35), Gust Dewulf (20), Nathan Castelain (13)

CLUBKLASSEMENT NIEUWELINGEN 2019

1. GAVERZICHT-BE OKAY (1.279 punten)

© VDB

Alec Segaert (779), Thibo Germonprez (170), Jens Vancauwenberghe (116), Jean-Louis Malfait (114), Andreas Deceuninck (100)

2. ZANNATA-GALLOO TEAM (1.206 punten)

Sander Inion (359), Thieben Wandels (273), Nicholas Goossens (236), Jan Van Dyck (201), Lennert Beuckelaere (137)

3. DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE (1.060 punten)

Wout Remmerie (347), Lars De Beul (189), Koen Lannoo (188), Jason Baele (169), Joran Luyssen (166)

4. CT LUC WALLAYS-JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE (944 punten)

William Denys (243), Wannes Dewulf (230), Maxim Delrue (188), Sander Kint (147), Maxime Vinckier (136)

5. WIELERTEAM IEPER (394 punten)

Gerben Dewinter (195), Jasper Dekien (147), Luca Worm (31), Jasper Dewulf (12), Rune Bonte (9)