BELOFTEN

Bredene, 10/04, 114 km, 155 dlnrs. : 1. John Ross Clauw, 6. Gilles Borra (10), 13. Mathias Vanoverberghe (3).

Schoten, BvB, 10/04, 151 km, 173 dlnrs. : 1. Tom Timmermans, 4. Milan Hanne (24).

La Gainsbarre, IC, 13/04, 171 km : 1. Killian Théot, 2. Gilles Borra (28), 4. Nicolas Verougstraete (24).

Rollegem, IC, 13/04, 161 km, 147 dlnrs. : 1. Jordi Meeus, 13. Jens Vanoverberghe (6), 23. Henri Vandenabeele (5), 26. Loran Cassaert (5), 29. Thomas Vansteelandt (5).

Ronde van Vlaanderen, 1.2., NC, 13/04, 168 km, 148 dlnrs. : 1. Andreas Stokbro Nielsen, 28. Vito Braet (7).

Hooglede, 13/04, 113 km, 81 dlnrs. : 1. John Ross Clauw, 9. Lars Collie (7), 10. Stefano Museeuw (6), 13. Bruce Deboot (3).

La Gislard, IC, 14/04, 147 km : 1. Jordan Levasseur, 3. Gilles Borra (26), 16. Jaron Wydooghe (5), 18. Mauri Vansevenant (5).

Tussenstand:

© VDB

1. Vito Braet (99), 2. Gilles Borra (74), 3. Jens Vanoverberghe (69), 4. Wesley Vercamst (68), 5. Loran Cassaert (43), 6. Torsten Demeyere (30), 7. Jaron Wydooghe (26), 8. Nicolas Verougstraete (24), 9. Milan Hanne (24), 10. Shayne Pruvoost (22), 11. Lars Van Coppenolle (22), 12. Louis Blouwe (21), 13. Thomas Vansteelandt (21), 14. Lennert Cappan (18), 15. Cériel Desal (18), 16. David Beernaert (15), 17. Briek Beuselinck (13), 18. Alessandro Vandromme (9), 19. Jonas Vandeputte (9), 20. Lars Collie (9), 21. Lothar Verhulst (8), 22. Stefano Museeuw (6), 23. Robbe Debuyck (5), 24. Arne Verfaillie (5), 25. Greg Luyssen (5), 26. Henri Vandenabeele (5), 27. Mauri Vansevenant (5), 28. Mathias Vanoverberghe (3), 29. Bruce Deboot (3).

JUNIORES

Varsenare, 13/04, 89 km, 73 dlnrs. : 1. Enrico Dhaeye, 3. Sander Dekien (13), 5. Jari Simoens (11), 6. Ruben Lefevre (10), 7. Mathias Vandenborre (9), 9. Simon Maes (7), 12. Lawrence Stalpaert (4), 14. Jasper Dejaegher (2), 15. Michael Gardin (1).

Tielt, 14/04, 85 km, 67 dlnrs. : 1. Vegard Stokke, 8. Emiel Vanacker (8), 9. Mathias Vandenborre (7), 10. Sander Dekien (6), 11. Robban Vermeulen (5), 12. Ruben Lefevre (4).

Paris-Roubaix, NC, 14/04, 111 km, 150 dlnrs. : 1. Hidde Van Veenendael, 29. Robin Orins (7).

Ster van de Vlaamse Ardennen, 13-15/04, 125 dlnrs. : Warre Vangheluwe (76 ; 10de, 3de, 8ste, eindstand 5de), Yaaron Logghe (15; 21ste, 27ste, eindstand 23ste), Lukas Buijsse ( 5; 22 ste), Matthew Deborggraeve (5; 28ste).

Tussenstand:

1. Warre Vangheluwe (141), 2. Ramses Debruyne (89), 3. Alex Vandenbulcke (74), 4. Mathias Vandenborre (33), 5. Sander Dekien (32), 6. Lars Van Ryckeghem (30), 7. Lukas Buijsse (29), 8. Robin Orins (28), 9. Ruben Lefevre (24), 10. Yaaron Logghe (22), 11. Calvin Verbeeck (21), 12. Kenneth Verstegen (17), 13. Lucas Dewachter (15), 14. Emiel Vanacker (15), 15. Arne Buffel (13), 16. Matthew Deborggraeve (13), 17. Joshua Vansteenkiste (13), 18. Jari Simoens (11), 19. Timo Desmet (10), 20. Benoît Claus (7), 21. Victor Trio (7), 22. Jasper Dejaegher (7), 23. Simon Maes (7), 24. Korneel Decaestecker (6), 25. Jasper Bert (5), 26. Aaron Verstraete (5), 27. Gust Lootens (5), 28. Robban Vermeulen (5), 29. Lawrence Stalpaert (4), 30. Michiel Nuytten (2), 31. Seppe Debosschere (1), 32. Michael Gardin (1).

NIEUWELINGEN

Zandvoorde, 13/04, 65 km, 101 dlnrs. : 1. Benjamin Peatfield, 3. Thieben Wandels (13), 7. William Denys (9), 9. Gerben Dewinter (7), 10. Jakov Beirlaen (6), 11. Jean-Louis Malfait (5), 14. Koen Lannoo (2), 15. Thibo Clauw (1).

Veldegem, 14/04, 69 km, 60 dlnrs. : 1. Aidan Lawrence, 5. Alec Segaert (11), 6. Jasper Dekien (10), 7. Lennert Beuckelaere (9), 9. Jasper Heyman (7), 12. Koen Lannoo (4), 14. Brent Delaere (2).

Tussenstand:

© VDB

1. Michiel Lambrecht (146), 2. Alec Segaert (85), 3. Maxim Vinckier (46), 4. Lars De Beul (44), 5. Thieben Wandels (34), 6. William Denys (33), 7. Gerben Dewinter (31), 8. Jelle Harteel (28), 9. Maxim Delrue (26), 10. Koen Lannoo (26), 11. Lennert Beuckelaere (19), 12. Jean-Louis Malfait (17), 13. Wout Remmerie (16), 14. Louis Bogaert (15), 15. Emile Taildeman (15), 16. Nicholas Goossens (14), 17. Jasper Dekien (14), 18. Jason Baele (13), 19. Yaurick Leenknegt (12), 20. Jani Decoster (12), 21. Milan Vanhoutteghem (9), 22. Thibo Clauw (9), 23. Thibo Germonprez (8), 24. Wannes Dewulf (7), 25. Jasper Heyman (7), 26. Noah Verstichele (6), 27. Jakov Beirlaen (6), 28. Sander Inion (5), 29. Andreas Deceuninck (5), 30. Joran Luyssen (5), 31. Jan Van Dyck (5), 32. Niels De Clerck (5), 33. Jens Dalle (5), 34. Sander Kint (4), 35. Luca Worm (3), 36. Jens Vancauwenberghe (3), 37. Douwe Bultynck (3), 38. Robin Vromant (2), 39. Brent Delaere (2), 40. Milan Vandamme (1), 41. Seppe Vandendorpe (1).

DAMES JUNIORES

Veldegem, 14/04, 55,9 km, 26 dlnrs. : 1. Lotte Popelier (15), 6. Leontine Farazijn (10), 9. Kyenta Vanwalleghem (7), 10. Elena Debouck (6), 12. Fien De Wispelaere (4).

PK tijdrijden, Ruddervoorde, 17/04, 7 km, 12 dlnrs. : 1. Elena Debouck (30), 2. Lotte Popelier (28), 3. Jade Lenaers (26), 4. Kato Vandoorne (24), 5. Leontine Farazijn (22), 6. Kyenta Vanwalleghem (20), 7. Fien De Wispelaere (18), 8. Marie Carrette (16), 9. Anse Debaere (14), 10. Laney Vercaemst (12), 11. Alice De Laere (10), 12. Marie Vandendriessche (8).

Tussenstand:

1. Lotte Popelier (64), 2. Jade Lenaers (56), 3. Elena Debouck (54), 4. Kato Vandoorne (47), 5. Leontine Farazijn (38), 6. Fien De Wispelaere (27), 7. Kyenta Vanwalleghem (28), 8. Marie Carrette (24), 9. Anse Debaere (19), 10. Alice De Laere (15), 11. Laney Vercaemst (12), 12. Marie Vandendriessche (8).

DAMES NIEUWELINGEN

Veldegem, 14/04, 55,9 km, 27 dlnrs. : 4. Julie Hendrickx (12), 5. Malaika Feys (11), 10. Lani Wittevrongel (6).

Overijse, 17/04, 46,8 km, 23 dlnrs. : 3. Marith Vanhove (13), 8. Julie Hendrickx (8).

PK tijdrijden, Ruddervoorde, 17/04, 7 km, 5 dlnrs. : 1. Malaika Feys (30), 2. Marie Vaneeckhoutte (28), 3. Pauline De Wulf (26), 4. Emke De Keyser (24), 5. Jasmina Nobus (22)

Tussenstand:

1. Marith Vanhove (66), 2. 4. Malaika Feys (53), 3. Emke De Keyser (47), 4. Julie Hendrickx (44), 5. Marie Vaneeckhoutte (36), 6. Pauline De Wulf (33), 7. Jasmina Nobus (22), 8. Lani Wittevrongel (15), 9. Ooike Breye (11), 10. Margot Rottiers (3), 11. Estée Fierens (2).