BELOFTEN

Gent-Staden, IC, 03/03, 157 km, 170 dlnrs. : 1. Robin Stenuit, 11. Jens Vanoverberghe (10), 14. Louis Blouwe (5), 18. Cériel Desal (5), 20. Thomas Vansteelandt (5).

Brussel-Opwijk, IC, 03/03, 139 km, 149 dlnrs. : 1. David Dekker, 2. Vito Braet (28), 5. Shayne Pruvoost (22), 13. Wesley Vercamst (6), 27. Robbe Debuyck (5).

Tussenstand :

1. Vito Braet (28), 2. Shayne Pruvoost (22), 3. Jens Vanoverberghe (10), 4. Wesley Vercamst (6), 5. Robbe Debuyck (5), 6. Louis Blouwe (5), 7. Cériel Desal (5), 8. Thomas Vansteelandt (5).

JUNIORES

Staden, 02/03, 75 km, 85 dlnrs. : 1. Audric Leleu, 5. Kenneth Verstegen (11), 11. Matthew Deborggraeve (5), 12. Xander Catteeuw (4).

Vlamertinge, 03/03, 79 km, 52 dlnrs. : 1. Toon Stippelmans, 3. Arne Buffel (13), 6. Ruben Lefevre (10), 11. Sander Dekien (5), 13. Korneel Decaestecker (3).

Kuurne, 1.1., 03/03, 123 km, 125 dlnrs. : 1. Casper Van Uden, 15. Ramses Debruyne (7), 17. Robin Orins (7), 20. Mathias Vandenborre (7), 21. Calvin Verbeeck (7), 27. Warre Vangheluwe (7).

© VDB

Tussenstand :

1. Arne Buffel (13), 2. Kenneth Verstegen (11), 3. Ruben Lefevre (10), 4. Ramses Debruyne (7), 5. Robin Orins (7), 6. Mathias Vandenborre (7), 7. Calvin Verbeeck (7), 8. Warre Vangheluwe (7), 9. Sander Dekien (5), 10. Matthew Deborggraeve (5), 11. Xander Catteeuw (4), 12. Korneel Decaestecker (3).

NIEUWELINGEN

Staden, 02/03, 50 km, 74 dlnrs. : 1. Alec Segaert (15), 2. Maxime Vinckier (14), 3. Lars De Beul (13), 7. Jean-Louis Malfait (8), 11. Maxim Delrue (5), 13. Luca Worm (3), 14. Jasper Dekien (2).

Ciudad de Gandia, 02-03/03, 191 dlnrs. : Michiel Lambrecht (34; 2de, eindstand 13de).

Tussenstand :

1. Michiel Lambrecht (34), 2. Alec Segaert (15), 3. Maxim Vinckier (14), 4. Lars De Beul (13), 5. Jean-Louis Malfait (8), 6. Maxim Delrue (5), 7. Luca Worm (3), 8. Jasper Dekien (2).

DAMES JUNIORES

Dottignies, 2/3, 52,5 km, 16 dlnrs. : 3. Lotte Popelier (13), 5. Kato Vandoorne (11), 10. Leontine Farazijn (6), 12. Kyenta Vanwalleghem (4), 13. Marie Carrette (3).

Tussenstand :

1. Lotte Popelier (13), 2. Kato Vandoorne (11), 3. Leontine Farazijn (6), 4. Kyenta Vanwalleghem (4), 5. Marie Carrette (3).

DAMES NIEUWELINGEN

Dottignies, 2/3, 38 km, 6 dlnrs. : 3. Emke De Keyser (13), 5. Ooike Breye (11).

Tussenstand :

1. Emke De Keyser (13), 2. Ooike Breye (11).