Eindronde

Eerste provinciale

Heen: RC Lauwe - SC Wielsbeke 0-1

Terug: SC Wielsbeke - RC Lauwe 1-2

Heen: VV Oostduinkerke - VK Dadizele A 1-3

Terug: VK Dadizele A - VV Oostduinkerke 5-0

Tweede provinciale A

Heen: KSV Bredene - KSV Rumbeke 0-0

Terug: KSV Rumbeke - KSV Bredene 5-0

Heen: KFC Heist - KSV Diksmuide A 1-0

Terug: KSV Diksmuide - KFC Heist 2-2

Tweede provinciale B

Heen: Sp. Heestert - SV Anzegem A 0-3

Terug: SV Anzegem - Sp. Heestert 1-0

Heen: SK Geluwe - Dottenijs Sp. A 3-2

Terug: Dottenijs Sp. - SK Geluwe 2-4

Derde provinciale A

Heen: E. Hooglede - J. Komen-Waasten 2-0

Terug: J. Komen-Waasten - E. Hooglede 3-0

Heen: SK Westrozebeke - SK Staden 1-1

Terug: SK Staden - SK Westrozebeke 2-1 (na verlengingen)

Derde provinciale B

Heen: SK Snaaskerke - VC Ichtegem 3-2

Terug: VC Ichtegem - SK Snaaskerke 2-2

Heen: SV Loppem - Cercle Beernem A 2-3

Terug: Cercle Beernem A - SV Loppem 3-0

Derde provinciale C

Heen: KFC Lendelede - KSV Moorsele 1-3

Terug: KSV Moorsele - KFC Lendelede 3-3 (na verlengingen)

Heen: VV Emelgem-Kachtem - Dosko Kanegem 1-0

Terug: Dosko Kanegem - VV Emelgem-Kachtem 4-0

Vierde provinciale A

Heen: E. Jonkershove - NSVD Handzame 1-1

Terug: NSVD Handzame - E. Jonkershove 1-0

Heen: Davo Westende - WS Zarren 0-7

Terug: WS Zarren - Davo Westende 8-2

Vierde provinciale B

Heen: FC Doomkerke - KFC Sint-Joris Sportief 1-2

Terug: KFC Sint-Joris Sportief - FC Doomkerke 4-3

Heen: VV Aartrijke - SKD Hertsberge 1-1

Terug: SKD Hertsberge - VV Aartrijke 0-2

Vierde provinciale C

Heen: Aalbeke Sp. - Winkel Sp. B 3-0

Terug: Winkel Sp. B - Aalbeke Sp. 0-1

Heen: FC Marke - KZ Dentergem 2-3

Terug: KZ Dentergem - FC Marke 2-4

Vierde provinciale D

Heen: Rekkem Sp. - FC Passendale 2-1

Terug: FC Passendale - Rekkem Sp. 5-3 (na verlengingen)

Heen: Sp. Kruiseke - VK Dadizele B 2-1

Terug: VK Dadizele B - Sp. Kruiseke 1-2

Barrage

Tweede provinciale

Heen: SC Zonnebeke - WS Oudenburg 2-1

Terug: WS Oudenburg - SC Zonnebeke 1-2

Derde provinciale

(driehoekstornooi)

SC Oostrozebeke - GS Voormezele 0-1

Dar. Ruddervoorde - SC Oostrozebeke 1-5

(zondag 12 mei: GS Voormezele - Dar. Ruddervoorde)